Результаты школьного тура Всероссийской олимпиады
по литературе
5-е классы
№ |
Участник |
Класс |
Баллы |
Статус |
Учитель |
1 |
Ильина Анастасия Евгеньевна |
5в |
30 |
Победитель |
Косачева Ю.В. |
2 |
Климашова Стефания Сергеевна |
5в |
25 |
Призер II место |
Косачева Ю.В. |
3 |
Костиков Сергей Николаевич |
5в |
22 |
Призер III место |
Косачева Ю.В. |
4 |
Чащихин Владислав Дмитриевич |
5в |
17 |
|
|
5 |
Дроздова София Валерьевна |
5б |
14 |
|
|
6 |
Салихзянова Алина Рустамовна |
5б |
12 |
|
|
7 |
Исмайлова Вероника Вячеславовна |
5в |
11 |
|
|
8 |
Грибков Сергей Дмитриевич |
5б |
10 |
|
|
9 |
Белякова Мария Андреевна |
5в |
8 |
|
|
10 |
Адамович Владислав Владимирович |
5в |
7 |
|
|
11 |
Спасский Александр Валентинович |
5а |
6 |
|
|
12 |
Венчева Сабина Валерьевна |
5а |
5 |
|
|
13 |
Антонова Марина Ильинична |
5в |
3 |
|
|
14 |
Назаренко Алексей Александрович |
5в |
2 |
|
|
15 |
Гусакова Дарья Дмитриевна |
5а |
0 |
|
|
6-е классы
№ |
Участник |
Класс |
Баллы |
Cтатус |
Учитель |
1 |
Захлыстина Анастасия Васильевна |
6 в |
47 |
Победитель |
Попрыго Л.И. |
2 |
Александров Валерий Сергеевич |
6б |
45 |
Призер II место |
Черникова В.М. |
3 |
Георгиева Марина Андреевна |
6б |
29 |
Призер III место |
Черникова В.М. |
4 |
Краснолобов Арсений Романович |
6б |
22 |
|
|
5 |
Балахонова Мария Дмитриевна |
6в |
17 |
|
|
6 |
Плюхин Кирилл Дмитриевич |
6в |
8 |
|
|
7-е классы
№ |
Участник |
Класс |
Баллы |
Cтатус |
Учитель |
1 |
Ильяшенко Ирина Андреевна |
7-а |
40 |
Победитель |
Фомина И.В. |
2 |
Тютикова Александра Викторовна |
7-б |
30 |
Призер II место |
Ермолаева М.В. |
3 |
Котлярова Софья Юрьевна |
7-б |
29 |
Призер III место |
Ермолаева М.В. |
4 |
Колтунова Лидия Александровна |
7-а |
29 |
Призер III место |
Фомина И.В. |
5 |
Юрьева Анастасия Андреевна |
7-б |
22 |
|
|
Участники районного тура: Ильяшенко Ирина, Тютикова Александра
8-е классы
№ |
Участник |
Класс |
Баллы |
Cтатус |
Учитель |
1 |
Егорова Алиса Дмитриевна |
8-б |
36 |
Победитель |
Попрыго Л.И. |
2 |
Докторова Александра Владимировна |
8-а |
33 |
Призер II место |
Ястребова Н.С. |
3 |
Рудницкая Евгения Борисовна |
8-а |
31 |
Призер III место |
Ястребова Н.С. |
4 |
Ковалевская Екатерина Юрьевна |
8-а |
30 |
Призер III место |
Ястребова Н.С. |
5 |
Бондарчук Анастасия Ивановна |
8-в |
26 |
|
|
6 |
Соловьева Диана Викторовна |
8-а |
26 |
|
|
7 |
Адамович Вячеслав Владимирович |
8-а |
24 |
|
|
8 |
СтрашниковаЕлена Дмитриевна |
8-а |
24 |
|
|
9 |
Мельник Максим Викторович |
8-в |
17 |
|
|
Участники районного тура: Егорова Алиса Дмитриевна, Докторова Александра Владимировна
9-е классы
№ | Участник |
Класс |
Баллы |
Cтатус |
Учитель |
1 |
Маратканов Артур Олегович |
9-б |
69 |
Победитель |
Ястребова Н.С. |
2 |
Беззубец Олеся Викторовна |
9-б |
56 |
Призер II место |
Ястребова Н.С. |
3 |
Ястребов Никита Кириллович |
9-б |
51 |
Призер III место |
Ястребова Н.С. |
4 |
Старостина Екатерина Дмитриевна |
9-б |
45 |
|
|
5 |
Даньшина Ирина Максимовна |
9-б |
45 |
|
|
6 |
Алексеева Надежда Александровна |
9-в |
41 |
|
|
7 |
Агафонова Екатерина Владимировна |
9-в |
37 |
|
|
8 |
Крылова Екатерина Владимировна |
9-г |
36 |
|
|
9 |
Хлебникова София Сергеевна |
9-б |
25 |
|
|
10 |
Марков Сергей Константинович |
9-г |
16 |
|
|
Участники районного тура: Маратканов Артур Олегович, Беззубец Олеся Викторовна
10-е классы
№ |
Участник |
Класс |
Баллы |
Cтатус |
Учитель |
1 |
Бадекина Ольга Андреевна |
10-а |
60 |
Победитель |
Косачева Ю.В. |
2 |
Наусенко Ирина Евгеньевна |
10-а |
49 |
Призер II место |
Косачева Ю.В. |
3 |
Горбунова Алина Олеговна |
10-б |
24 |
Призер III место |
Ермолаева М.В. |
Участники районного тура: Бадекина Ольга, Наусенко Ирина
11-е классы
№ |
Участник |
Класс |
Баллы |
Cтатус |
Учитель |
1 |
Баранова Николь Николаевна |
11-а |
48 |
Победитель |
Черникова В.М. |
2 |
Павлова Анна Сергеевна |
11-а |
43 |
Призер II место |
Черникова В.М. |
3 |
Фурсикова Екатерина Сергеевна |
11-б |
36 |
Призер III место |
Ястребова Н.С. |
4 |
Кошелева Екатерина Константиновна |
11-б |
24 |
|
|
5 |
Барканов Егор Алексеевич |
11-б |
23 |
|
|
6 |
Пашкевич Владимир Дмитриевич |
11-б |
21 |
|
|
7 |
Дунаева Александра Вадимовна |
11-б |
14 |
|
|
8 |
Баклушина Анна Александровна |
11-б |
11 |
|
|
Участники районного тура: Баранова Николь Николаевна, Павлова Анна Сергеевна