Итоги школьного тура олимпиады по химии
8 класс
Участник |
Баллы |
Место |
|
Агафонова Екатерина |
18,5 |
I |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Даньшина Ирина |
18,5 |
I |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Маратканов Артур |
18,5 |
I |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Егорова Анастасия |
18,5 |
I |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Фитова Вероника |
18,5 |
I |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Крылова Екатерина |
18 |
II |
|
Старостина Екатерина |
18 |
II |
|
Лавренко Дарья |
18 |
II |
|
Мотрюк Андрей |
18 |
II |
|
Мефодьева Евгения |
17,5 |
III |
|
Стрижнева Полина |
17,5 |
III |
|
Гевондян Офелия |
17 |
|
|
Когут Николай |
17 |
|
|
Макаров Дмитрий |
17 |
|
|
Позднеева Дарья |
17 |
|
|
Тимофеев Андрей |
17 |
|
|
Середов Дмирий |
17 |
|
|
Хомутов Даниил |
17 |
|
|
Ястребов Никита |
17 |
|
|
Пинчук Дарья |
16,5 |
|
|
Трычкова Василиса |
16 |
|
|
Михолап Игорь |
16 |
|
|
Мартьянов Валерий |
15 |
|
|
Редкин Григорий |
14,5 |
|
|
Бурдань Анастасия |
14 |
|
|
Поклад Анастасия |
14 |
|
|
Фомичев Александр |
14 |
|
|
Шакунова Диана |
14 |
|
|
Петухов Алексей |
14 |
|
|
Марков Сергей |
14 |
|
|
Федорова Дарья |
13 |
|
|
Сорокин Илья |
12 |
|
|
Поскальнюк Ксения |
12 |
|
|
Левина Дарья |
11 |
|
|
Матюшенко Елизавета |
10 |
|
|
Сергеев Никита |
9,5 |
|
|
Васнина Елизавета |
9 |
|
|
Павловский Радомир |
6 |
|
|
Гусев Константин |
6 |
|
|
Раубешко Константин |
6 |
|
|
Бобосангов Акмаль |
5 |
|
|
9 класс
Участник |
Баллы |
Место |
|
Жуков Андрей |
11 |
I |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Платонова Анастасия |
10 |
I |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Пугонен Елизавета |
10 |
I |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Кулькова Валерия |
9 |
II |
|
Смирнов Сергей |
8 |
III |
|
Хайманова Кристина |
8 |
III |
|
Ильина Маргарита |
7 |
|
|
Куликова Юлия |
7 |
|
|
Петренко Ангелина |
6 |
|
|
Пицун Екатерина |
6 |
|
|
Безрукова Мария |
6 |
|
|
Матвеев Кирилл |
3 |
|
|
Шапаренко Никита |
3 |
|
|
Анохин Максим |
1 |
|
|
10 класс
Участник |
Баллы |
Место |
|
Пашкевич Владислав |
11 |
I |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Старовойтов Демид |
9 |
II |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Никольская Татьяна |
8 |
II |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Мустафаева Майя |
6,5 |
III |
|
Акопян Анаит |
6 |
III |
|
Сущинский Петр |
6 |
III |
|
Хайманова Мадина |
4,5 |
|
|
Лутцев Михаил |
3 |
|
|
Голубева Наталья |
3 |
|
|
Гришко Дарья |
3 |
|
|
Малапура Виктор |
1 |
|
|
11 класс
Участник |
Баллы |
Место |
|
Иванова Екатерина |
9 |
I |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Глазунова Ксения |
8 |
II |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Голубева Светлана |
7 |
III |
Приглашается на районный тур в декабре |
Мисников Даниил |
5 |
|
|
Поляченко Валерий |
3 |
|
|
Лебедева Ксения |
3 |
|
|
Гербов Александр |
2 |
|
|
Андреев Максим |
1 |
|
|